Championships

2020

P.D.V. de Zwaluw (+-25 fanciers)
1e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-5148072)
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-1338899)
2e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance

SPC Sittard(+-75 fanciers)
1e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance
4e Best Loft – Youngsters Short Distance
4e General Champion (All races)
1e Acepigeon Overall (NL18-1338899)
1e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-1338899)
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-5148072)
3e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524714)
3e Acepigeon Youngsters Middle Distance (NL20-1708302)
5e Acepigeon Youngsters Short Distance (NL20-1708302)
5e Acepigeon Overall (NL18-1338898)

Fondclub Midden-Limburg (+-200 fanciers)
1e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-5148072)
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524714)
3e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-1338899)
5e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance – nominated

Wefo-Limburg (+-200 fanciers)
1e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-5148072)
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-1338899)
3e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524714)
3e Acepigeon Youngsters (NL20-1708302)
2e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance

Provincial (+-1.000 fanciers)
2e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance

Limburg-Total (+-1.000 fanciers)
1e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-5148072)
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-1338899)
4e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524714)
2e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance
9e Best Loft – Youngsters

National <30 jaar (Top-20)
4e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance – nominated
5e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance – not nominated
8e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-1338899)
10e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-5148072)
11e Best Loft – Middle Distance – not nominated
13e Best Loft – Youngsters – not nominated
13e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524714)
16e Best Loft – Middle Distance – nominated
17e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-1338880)
19e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL18-1338898)

2019

P.D.V. de Zwaluw (+-25 fanciers)
1e General Champion (All races)
1e Best Loft – Middle Distance
1e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance
1e Best Loft – Youngsters Short Distance
1e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL18-1338914)
1e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL16-1780007)
1e Acepigeon Overall (NL16-1780007)
1e Acepigeon Youngsters Short Distance (NL19-1128263)
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524720)
2e Acepigeon yearling All Races (NL18-1338914)
2e Acepigeon Overall (NL17-1524682)

SPC Sittard(+-75 fanciers)
Coming soon..

Fondclub Midden-Limburg (+-200 fanciers)
1e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance – nominated
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL16-1780007)
3e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524720)

Provincial (+-1.000 fanciers)
1e General Champion (All races)
1e Best Loft – Middle Distance
2e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL16-1780007)
4e Best Loft – Youngsters
4e Acepigeon Youngsters (NL19-1128263)
6e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524720)
8e Acepigeon Youngsters (NL19-1128245)
10e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL18-1338914)

National <30 jaar (Top-20)
1e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance – nominated
1e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL18-1338914)
2e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance – not nominated
4e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL16-1780007)
4e Best Loft – Middle Distance – not nominated
6e Best Loft – Middle Distance – nominated
6e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL17-1524751)
6e Best Loft – Youngsters Middle Distance – nominated
7e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524720)
13e Best Loft – Youngsters Middle Distance – not nominated
13e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL16-1780046)
17e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL17-1524682)
19e Best Loft – Short Distance – not nominated
19e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL19-1128221)

National Senior
4e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL18-1338914)
11e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance – nominated

2018

P.D.V. de Zwaluw (+-25 fanciers):
Coming soon..

SPC Sittard(+-75 fanciers)
1e Best Loft – Short Distance
1e Best Loft – One Day Long Distance
1e Best Loft – Youngsters Short Distance
1e Best Loft – All Races Old Birds
4e Best Loft – Middle Distance
4e General Champion (All races)
1e Acepigeon Middle + One Day Long Distance (NL15-1107954)
2e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL16-1780007)
2e Acepigeon Overall (NL15-1107954)
2e Acepigeon One Day Long Distance (NL16-1780025)
2e Acepigeon Middle + One Day Long Distance (NL16-1780025)
3e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL16-1780046)
3e Acepigeon Yearling All Races (NL17-1524734)
3e Acepigeon Middle + One Day Long Distance (NL16-1780007)
4e Acepigeon Short Distance (NL17-1524734)
5e Acepigeon Middle Distance (NL15-1107954)
5e Acepigeon Overall (NL16-1780007)
5e Acepigeon Youngsters Short Distance (NL18- 1338876)

Fondclub Midden-Limburg (+-200 fanciers)
Coming soon..

Provincial (+-1.000 fanciers)
Coming soon..